Jason London Biography | Odelina
Jason London
Jason London

Jason London is an American actor born on November 7, 1972 in San Diego, California. He is the twin brother of actor Jeremy London.

Birthday
1972-11-07 (49 years old)
Place of Birth
San Diego, California, USA
Gender
Male
Also Known As :
Credits
Showdown at Area 51
Showdown at Area 51 (2007)
as Jake Townsend
Dazed and Confused
Dazed and Confused (1993)
as Randall 'Pink' Floyd
Out Cold
Out Cold (2001)
as Rick Rambis
My Teacher's Wife
My Teacher's Wife (1999)
as Todd Boomer
Greed
Greed (2006)
as Robert
Alien Cargo
Alien Cargo (1999)
as Christopher 'Chris' McNiel
Fatal Call
Fatal Call (2012)
as Mitch Harwell
Dam Sharks!
Dam Sharks! (2016)
as Tanner Brooks
Safe
Safe (2017)
as Frank Kovac
Cecil
Cecil (2019)
as Tim Stevens
Poor White Trash
Poor White Trash (2000)
as Brian Ross
Out of the Woods
Out of the Woods (2005)
as Matt Fleming
Sutures
Sutures (2009)
as Detective Zane
51
51 (2011)
as Aaron 'Shoes' Schumacher
The Wishing Well
The Wishing Well (2010)
as Mark Jansen
Countdown
Countdown (1996)
as Chris Murdoch
December
December (1991)
as Russell Littlejohn
Roswell FM
Roswell FM (2017)
as Kurt Buzlerd
Awaken
Awaken (2015)
as Rich
Zombie Shark
Zombie Shark (2015)
as Maxwell Cage
$pent
$pent (2000)
as Max
The Lamp
The Lamp (2011)
as Stanley Walters
Love is On the Air
Love is On the Air (2021)
as Adam Smasher
The Horse Dancer
The Horse Dancer (2017)
as Sheriff Dave
Branded
Branded (2017)
as Edwin
Amanda and the Fox
Amanda and the Fox (2018)
as Amanda's Dad
My First Miracle
My First Miracle (2015)
as Father Lawrence
Smitty
Smitty (2012)
as Russell
I'll Fly Away: Then and Now
I'll Fly Away: Then and Now (1993)
as Nathaniel Bedford
Avarice
Avarice (2012)
as Jason
Making Dazed
Making Dazed (2005)
as Himself
Full Count
Full Count (2019)
as Ted Young
The Man in the Moon
The Man in the Moon (1991)
as Court Foster
Storm War
Storm War (2011)
as David Grange
Blood Ties
Blood Ties (1991)
as Cody Puckett
Grind
Grind (2003)
as Jimmy Wilson
Secrets by the Shore
Secrets by the Shore (2022)
as Mayor Peter Sullivan
Mask Maker
Mask Maker (2011)
as Arthur Brown
Night Visions
Night Visions (2001)
as Richard Lansky
7th Heaven
7th Heaven (1996)
as Sid Hampton
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Whisperer (2005)
as Dr. Ryan Heller
Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds (2005)
as William Lee
Major Crimes
Major Crimes (2012)
as Chris Harris
Wildfire
Wildfire (2005)
as Bobby
Grey's Anatomy
Grey's Anatomy (2005)
as Jeff Pope