Haruka Fukuhara Biography | Odelina
Haruka Fukuhara
Haruka Fukuhara

Haruka Fukuhara is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and model from Saitama Prefecture. From 2009 to 2012, she starred in Cooking Idol! I! My! Main as Main Hiiragi, portraying the character in both animated and live-action segments.

Birthday
1998-08-28 (23 years old)
Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Gender
Female
Also Known As :
Credits
Girl's Play
Girl's Play (2018)
as Saya Honjo
To be Near You
To be Near You (2019)
as Sayu (voice)
Hula Fulla Dance
Hula Fulla Dance (2021)
as Hiwa Natsunagi (voice)
Precure Dream Stars!
Precure Dream Stars! (2017)
as Himari Arisugawa/Cure Custard
Sing a Bit of Harmony
Sing a Bit of Harmony (2021)
as Satomi Amano (voice)
Let's Go, Jets!
Let's Go, Jets! (2017)
as Ayumi Nagai
Hello World
Hello World (2019)
as Misuzu Kadenokōji (voice)
Precure Super Stars! Movie
Precure Super Stars! Movie (2018)
as Himari Arisugawa/Cure Custard
Kakegurui: The Movie
Kakegurui: The Movie (2019)
as Arubiki Jueri
Precure Miracle Universe
Precure Miracle Universe (2019)
as Himari Arisugawa / Cure Custard (voice)
Dance, Subaru!
Dance, Subaru! (2009)
as Mana Kurena (young)
Good Morning Call
Good Morning Call (2016)
as Nao Yoshikawa
Voice Girl!
Voice Girl! (2018)
as Kotomi Kikuchi
Coffee & Vanilla
Coffee & Vanilla (2019)
as Risa Shiroki
After the Rain
After the Rain (2018)
as Yui Nishida (voice)
MARS
MARS (2016)
as Sakurazawa Shiori
Yuru Camp△
Yuru Camp△ (2020)
as Rin Shima
Kyojo
Kyojo (2020)
as Megumi Ohino
Unlucky Girl!
Unlucky Girl! (2021)
as Sachi Fukura
Voice Girl!
Voice Girl! (2018)
as Theme Song Performance